Wholesale Distribution Since 1979
tdl@tdlcanada.ca1-888-835-3478 English Français

SC/SC Fiber Coupler F/F Multimode OM1/OM2 Duplex Ceramic Panel Mount

Infinite CablesCOFO-AD104-PM

Stock:
Available for Backorder - Will Ship When Available
This easy to use Fiber Coupler will be sure to meet your needs!

Benefits
  • An affordable solution to get your network set up
  • A low insertion loss of <0.2dB so you get the most out of your network

You may also like

Recently viewed

One Stop Shopping

Order Online 24/7/365

Lowest Shipping Rates

Same-Day Shipping Available

1000s of Items Stocked

With NO Minimum Order

Award-Winning Service

Speak to Our Team Now