Distribution Since 1979
tdl@tdlcanada.ca1-888-835-3478 English Français

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Module - 2-pack

UbiquitiNEUF-MM-10G

Out of Stock

Extend the reach of Ethernet cabling with the 2-pack of UF-MM-10G SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Modules from Ubiquiti. These modules each feature LC connectors and support SFP+ data rates of up to 10 Gbps reaching distances of up to 984'.

Benefits

  • 984' Cable Distance

You may also like

Recently viewed

One Stop Shopping

Order Online 24/7/365

Lowest Shipping Rates

Same-Day Shipping Available

1000s of Items Stocked

With NO Minimum Order

Award-Winning Service

Speak to Our Team Now