Wholesale Distribution Since 1979
tdl@tdlcanada.ca1-888-835-3478 English Français

FIS Pulse Suppressor Style 7 Singlemode SC-SC 1000M

FISTOPS7310000PYUYU

Stock:
In stock (1 unit), ready to be shipped
Singlemode SC-SC 1000M

Benefits
  • Used to remove the "dead zone" from OTDR measurements
  • Used as calibration comparison for OTDR measurements
  • Used as a long haul system loop back for field testing transmission

You may also like

Recently viewed

One Stop Shopping

Order Online 24/7/365

Lowest Shipping Rates

Same-Day Shipping Available

1000s of Items Stocked

With NO Minimum Order

Award-Winning Service

Speak to Our Team Now