Wholesale Distribution Since 1979
tdl@tdlcanada.ca1-888-835-3478 English Français

FIS Pulse Suppressor Style 1 Multimode 50um 0M3 100M SC/UPC Pigtails

FISTOPS18100PYUYU

Stock:
In stock (2 units), ready to be shipped
Multimode 50um OM3 100M SC/UPC

Benefits
  • Used to remove the "dead zone" from OTDR measurements
  • Used as calibration comparison for OTDR measurements
  • Used as a long haul system loop back for field testing transmission

You may also like

Recently viewed

One Stop Shopping

Order Online 24/7/365

Lowest Shipping Rates

Same-Day Shipping Available

1000s of Items Stocked

With NO Minimum Order

Award-Winning Service

Speak to Our Team Now